Tabela

Copa do Brasil

Artilheiros
Slide 1 of 7
  • Primeira Fase

    • schedule

      10/03/2021

      clock

      15:45

      Albertão

      4 de Julho

      4JL

      1

      X

      0

      Confiança-SE

      CON

    • schedule

      16/03/2021

      clock

      19:15

      Lourival Baptista

      Sergipe

      CSS

      0

      X

      0

      Cuiabá

      CUI

    • schedule

      18/03/2021

      clock

      18:00

      Presidente Vargas (PB)

      Treze-PB

      TRZ

      0

      X

      1

      América-MG

      AMG

    • schedule

      25/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Raulino de Oliveira

      Porto Velho

      POV

      0

      X

      1

      Ferroviário

      FAC

    • schedule

      10/03/2021

      clock

      21:30

      Castelão-MA

      Moto Club

      MOT

      0

      X

      5

      Botafogo

      BOT

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Junco

      Guarany de Sobral

      SCG

      1

      X

      5

      CSA

      CSA

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Olímpio Perim

      Rio Branco de Venda Nova

      ABA

      1

      X

      1

      ABC

      ABC

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      20:00

      Montanha dos Vinhedos

      Esportivo

      ESP

      0

      X

      2

      Remo

      REM

    • schedule

      09/03/2021

      clock

      21:30

      Amigão

      Campinense

      CAM

      1

      X

      7

      Bahia

      BAH

    • schedule

      10/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Serra do Lago

      Gama

      GAM

      1

      X

      2

      Ponte Preta

      PON

    • schedule

      18/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Melão

      Marília

      MAC

      0

      X

      0

      Criciúma

      CRI

    • schedule

      26/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Laranjão

      Jaraguá EC

      JEC

      1

      X

      4

      Manaus

      MFC

    • schedule

      11/03/2021

      clock

      21:30

      Elcyr Resende de Mendonça

      Boavista

      BOA

      3

      X

      1

      Goiás

      GOI

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      16:00

      Helvídio Nunes de Barros

      Picos-PI

      PCS

      1

      X

      0

      Atlético-AC

      AAC

    • schedule

      18/03/2021

      clock

      18:00

      Arnaldo Bussato

      Cascavel FC

      CAS

      2

      X

      1

      Figueirense

      FIG

    • schedule

      25/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Olímpico Regional

      Palmas

      PLM

      0

      X

      1

      Avaí

      AVA

    • schedule

      10/03/2021

      clock

      19:15

      Adauto Moraes

      Juazeirense

      JZR

      3

      X

      2

      Sport

      SPT

    • schedule

      16/03/2021

      clock

      21:30

      José Gomes da Costa

      Murici

      MUR

      0

      X

      3

      Juventude

      ECJ

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Maximino Porpino Filho

      Castanhal

      CST

      0

      X

      3

      Volta Redonda

      VOL

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      17:00

      Arena Cajueiro

      Atlético de Alagoinhas

      ABA

      0

      X

      3

      Vila Nova

      VIL

    • schedule

      09/03/2021

      clock

      19:15

      Ninho D'Águia

      Águia Negra

      AGN

      0

      X

      1

      Vitória

      VIT

    • schedule

      10/03/2021

      clock

      18:00

      Kleber Andrade

      Rio Branco-ES

      ABAC

      2

      X

      1

      Sampaio Corrêa

      SAM

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      17:00

      Arena Pantanal

      Galvez-AC

      GAL

      1

      X

      3

      Atlético-GO

      AGO

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      20:00

      Estádio dos Plátanos

      Santa Cruz-RS

      STC

      0

      X

      0

      Joinville

      JEC

    • schedule

      10/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Conselheiro Galvão

      Madureira

      MAD

      0

      X

      1

      Paysandu

      PAY

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      18:00

      Arena Pernambuco

      Retrô

      RET

      1

      X

      0

      Brusque

      BFC

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      21:30

      Cornélio de Barros

      Salgueiro

      SAL

      0

      X

      3

      Corinthians

      COR

    • schedule

      27/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Giulite Coutinho

      Goianésia

      GON

      2

      X

      3

      CRB

      CRB

    • schedule

      10/03/2021

      clock

      18:00

      Albino Turbay

      Cianorte

      CIA

      1

      X

      0

      Paraná

      PAR

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      16:30

      Valdir Doilho Wons

      Nova Mutum

      NVT

      0

      X

      0

      Tombense

      TOM

    • schedule

      18/03/2021

      clock

      17:30

      Ronaldo Junqueira

      Caldense

      AAC

      1

      X

      1

      Vasco

      VAS

    • schedule

      26/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Giulite Coutinho

      Ypiranga-AP

      YAP

      0

      X

      4

      Santa Cruz

      STA

    • schedule

      11/03/2021

      clock

      17:00

      Parque do Sabiá

      Uberlândia

      UBL

      1

      X

      1

      Luverdense

      LEC

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      20:00

      Centenário de Caxias

      Caxias

      CAX

      0

      X

      1

      Fortaleza

      FOR

    • schedule

      18/03/2021

      clock

      20:00

      Arena Amazônia

      Penarol-AM

      PAC

      1

      X

      1

      Ypiranga

      YFC

    • schedule

      18/03/2021

      clock

      20:00

      Kleber Andrade

      Mirassol

      MFC

      2

      X

      3

      Bragantino

      BRG

    • schedule

      11/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Serra do Lago

      Real Brasília

      RBR

      0

      X

      2

      América-RN

      ARN

    • schedule

      11/03/2021

      clock

      19:15

      Ribeirão

      São Raimundo-RR

      SRR

      1

      X

      1

      Cruzeiro

      CRU

    • schedule

      17/03/2021

      clock

      15:30

      Pinheirão

      Juventude-MA

      SEJ

      0

      X

      2

      Operário-PR

      OPE

    • schedule

      18/03/2021

      clock

      17:30

      Luthero Lopes

      União-MT

      UFC

      0

      X

      1

      Coritiba

      CFC